Butch PatrickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Patrick Alan Caples

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: August 2, 1953, Leo

Profession: Actor, Musician

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop