Busy PhilippsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jean Philipps

Birth Place: Oak Park, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop