Busy Philipps Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Elizabeth Jean Philipps

Birth Place: Oak Park, Illinois, United States

Birthday: June 25, 1979, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.68 out of 5 (41 ratings)

Your Rating:

Cougar Town
Cougar Town Renewed for Final Season

May 10, 2014 6:14 PM EDT

Nate Berkus, Jeremiah Brent
Nate Berkus Marries Jeremiah Brent

May 4, 2014 12:06 PM EDT

Courteney Cox, Brian Van Holt
The A-Z Guide to Cougar Town

Jan 7, 2013 11:27 PM EST

Busy Phillips
Busy Philipps is Pregnant

Dec 11, 2012 8:49 AM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop