Buster Keaton Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Joseph Frank Keaton

Birth Place: Piqua, KS

Birthday: October 4, 1895, Libra

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.86 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

There are no airings in the next 14 days.

Shop