Burt Ward Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bert John Gervis Jr.

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: July 6, 1945, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Visual Effects

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop