Burt Reynolds Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Burton Leon Reynolds Jr.

Birth Place: Lansing, MI

Birthday: February 11, 1936, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Burt Reynolds Photos

  • Will Ferrell, Burt Reynolds and John C. Reilly - The 2007 Taurus World Stunt Awards, May 20, 2007
    Photo By: Alexandra Wyman/WireImage.com
  • James Caan & Burt Reynolds - 2000 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Bea Arthur, Burt Reynolds and Pamela Seals - Milton Berle's 90th birthday party, Beverly Hills, CA, July 12, 1988
    Photo By: Jim Smeal/WireImage.com
  • Martin Sheen & Burt Reynolds - 2000 ESPY Awards
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • My Name Is Earl - Season 2, "Jump For Joy" - Jason Lee as Earl, Burt Reynolds as Richard Chubby and Jaime Pressly as Joy
    Photo By: Hopper Stone/NBC Photo

Related Galleries

Stars Who've Gone Bankrupt

18 Photos | May 7, 2014

2008 SAG Awards Show

30 Photos | Jan 27, 2008