Burt LancasterCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Burton Stephen Lancaster

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: November 2, 1913, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop