Burn Gorman Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Burn Hugh Winchester Gorman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 1, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Burn Gorman Photos

  • Game of Thrones - Season 4 - "Oathkeeper" - Ellie Kendrick, Thomas Brodie-Sangster and Burn Gorman
    Photo By: HBO
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Victory" - Burn Gorman, Dilshad Vadsaria
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Torchwood- Season 2 - John Barrowman as Captain Jack, Naoko Mori as Toshiko, Burn Gorman as Owen
    Photo By: Todd Anthony/BBC America
  • Torchwood - Season 2 - Burn Gorman as Dr. Owen Harper
    Photo By: Todd Anthony/BBC America
  • Torchwood - Season 2 - John Barrowman as Captain Jack, Eve Myles as Gwen, Gareth David Lloyd as Ianto, Burn Gorman as Owen, Naoko Mori as Toshiko
    Photo By: Todd Anthony/BBC America

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop