Burn GormanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Burn Hugh Winchester Gorman

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: September 1, 1974, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (18 ratings)

Your Rating:

Tue Feb 3 12:30pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Sat Feb 7 5:40pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Tue Feb 10 1:30pm
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Wed Feb 11 2:05am
Pacific Rim HBO

Mankind creates human-controlled robots to fight giant monsters that have risen from the sea, and a burned-out pilot and an inexperienced rookie are forced to work together to save the world from the beasts.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop