Burgess Meredith Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Oliver Burgess Meredith

Birth Place: Cleveland, OH

Birthday: November 16, 1907, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: