Buddy Ebsen Celebrity Watchlist

Buddy Ebsen

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Christian Rudolph Ebsen Jr.

Birth Place: Belleville, IL

Birthday: April 2, 1908, Aries

Profession: Actor, Dancer, Playwright, Author, Songwriter, Businessman

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating: