Buck HenryCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Buck Henry Zuckerman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 9, 1930, Sagittarius

Profession: Writer, Actor

User Rating: (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Buck Henry Photos

  • 30 Rock - Season 5 - "Gentleman's Intermission" - Buck Henry as Dick Lemon and Tina Fey as Liz Lemon
    Photo By: Ali Goldstein/NBC
  • 30 Rock - Season 2 - Anita Gillette as "Margaret", Buck Henry as "Dick", Andy Richter as "Mitch", Tina Fey as "Liz Lemon"
    Photo By: Nicole Rivelli/NBC

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop