Buck Henry Celebrity Watchlist

Buck Henry

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Buck Henry Zuckerman

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 9, 1930, Sagittarius

Profession: Writer, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: