Bubba Smith Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Charles Aaron Smith

Birth Place: Orange, Texas, United States

Died: August 3, 2011

Profession: Actor, Football Player

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: Storage Wars: Texas: Season 1 Trailer
02:17 — The Stakes are high and the drama intense in the Lone Star State as Storage Wars expands to Texas.
Storage Wars: Texas: For A Few Lockers More Trailer
02:02 — The Storage Stampede hits the Dallas metroplex with back-to-back auctions. If the buyers can't keep up with the crowd, they risk missing a locker of a (more…)
Storage Wars: Texas: If I Were A Tibettin' Man Trailer
02:05 — The buyers venture to a Ft. Worth facility with the potential for low costs and huge finds. Ricky and Bubba find football autographs, which may or may (more…)
Storage Wars: Texas: Fandom Of The Opera Trailer
02:00 — In the refined country town of Tyler, Texas--the hunt begins for rare art and designer furniture. A tantrum from Lesa Lewis forces Jerry to carry the (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 30 2:00pm
Storage Wars TexasWaltz Across Texas(Season 3, Episode 26) FYI

The buyers visit Longview, Texas.

I’ll Watch17 Watching
Thu Mar 30 2:30pm
Storage Wars TexasAust-in-Translation(Season 2, Episode 10) FYI

The buyers face competition from tourists in Austin.

I’ll Watch51 Watching
Thu Mar 30 3:00pm
Storage Wars TexasMoe's Def(Season 3, Episode 27) FYI

The buyers hit Fort Worth.

I’ll Watch18 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Charles Aaron Smith
  • Birth Place: Orange, Texas, United States
  • Died: August 3, 2011
  • Profession: Actor, Football Player

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Phil Keoghan, The Amazing Race 29
5 Things to Watch Today – March 30, 2017

The Amazing Race returns