Bryn Terfel Celebrity Watchlist

Bryn Terfel

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bryn Terfel Jones

Birth Place: Pant Glas, Wales

Birthday: November 9, 1965, Scorpio

Profession: Opera Singer

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating: