Bryan Cranston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bryan Lee Cranston

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 7, 1956, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:4.65 out of 5 (194 ratings)

Your Rating:

Julianna Margulies
The Emmys: An SOS (Same Old Shows)

Aug 26, 2014 9:38 AM EDT

Taylor Schilling, Matthew McConaughey
2014 Emmy Predictions: Who Will Win?

Aug 21, 2014 8:00 PM EDT

Show More