Bryan CranstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bryan Lee Cranston

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: March 7, 1956, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (194 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Channing Tatum, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: Christoph Waltz's Sesame Street Theme, "Gotham Begins," Box of Lies with Channing Tatum

This week, Anderson Cooper found out that his colleagues hate his new scented candle, and…

Julianna Margulies, Jimmy Fallon
Top Videos: "Golden Is the New Black," Reverse Jeopardy, Jimmy Fallon's Musical Morning Announcements

This week, Jimmy Fallon and Julianna Margulies teamed up for a SaturdayNight Live-esque sk…

Watch See all »

Wed Jan 28 6:00pm
SeinfeldThe Slicer(Season 9, Episode 7) TBS

George has a past with his new boss; Jerry's “revenge date” backfires; Kramer's deli slicer solves Elaine's problem with a neighbor. Sara: Marcia Cross. Kruger: Daniel Von Bargen. Photo Man: Larry B. Scott. Elaine: Julia Louis-Dreyfus.

Wed Jan 28 6:30pm
SeinfeldThe Betrayal(Season 9, Episode 8) TBS

Flashbacks trace the evolution of Jerry, George and Elaine's disastrous trip to a wedding in India, and Kramer's desperate need to barter for a birthday wish. Nina: Justine Miceli. Sue Ellen: Brenda Strong. FDR: Michael McShane.

Wed Jan 28 7:00pm
SeinfeldThe Apology(Season 9, Episode 9) TBS

Jerry's girlfriend is naked too often; Elaine's lifestyle offends a co-worker; Kramer seeks to shorten his showers; George has a beef with a new AA member. Jason: James Spader. Melissa: Kathleen McClellan. Sponsor: Jack Hallett. Kramer: Michael Richards.