Bryan Adams Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bryan Guy Adams

Birth Place: Kingston, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: November 5, 1959, Scorpio

Profession: Singer-songwriter, Photographer

User Rating:4.52 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2015
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2011
Writer
2011
Remarks by
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2008
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Appearing
2008
Performer
2008
Guest
2005
Music/Lyrics Composer
2005
Musical Composer
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Performer
2005
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2003
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Music/Lyrics Composer
2002
Actor
2002
Music/Lyrics Composer
1996
Music/Lyrics Composer
1995
Music/Lyrics Composer
1991
Actor
1989
Performer
1985
Performer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop