Bruno Mars Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Gene Hernandez

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1985, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (182 ratings)

Your Rating:

Keith Urban, Jenifer Lopez, Harry Connick, Jr.
American Idol: The Top 13 Perform

Feb 26, 2014 10:24 PM EST

Super Bowl XLVIII logo
What Time Does the Super Bowl Start?

Jan 31, 2014 10:02 AM EST

The Voice
Who Won Season 4 of The Voice?

Jun 18, 2013 11:16 PM EDT

Show More

Shop