Bruno Mars Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Gene Hernandez

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1985, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (182 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Apr 1 12:00pm
Rio 2 HBO2e

Blu and his family embark on an Amazonian adventure when Jewel decides their kids should see the world, but the overprotective father begins to fear that his clan will abandon him once they've experienced life in the wild.