Bruno Mars Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Peter Gene Hernandez

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1985, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (182 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Actor
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Performer
2013
Remarks by
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Appearing
Appearing
Appearing
Appearing
Appearing