Bruno Mars Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Peter Gene Hernandez

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1985, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Record producer

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (182 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop