Bruce Springsteen Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bruce Frederick Joseph Springsteen

Birth Place: Long Branch, NJ

Birthday: September 23, 1949, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (178 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Apr 4 1:00am
Cold Case8 Years(Season 3, Episode 11) ION

In 1988, a young man is gunned down on a highway after his car is hit from behind and a woman riding with him is wounded. The case was thought to be a routine carjacking until the woman disappeared from the hospital where she was being treated. In 2006, th (more…)