Bruce Springsteen Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bruce Frederick Joseph Springsteen

Birth Place: Long Branch, NJ

Birthday: September 23, 1949, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.27 out of 5 (178 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Appearing
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2013
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Guest
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Performer
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Remarks by
2008
Appearing
2008
Remarks by
2007
Remarks by
2007
Musician
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Performer
2006
Remarks by
2006
Performer
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Subject (person only)
2002
Actor
2000
Performer
1999
Music/Lyrics Composer
1995
Performer
1992
Performer
1988
Remarks by
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop