Bruce Lee Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lee Jun Fan

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: November 27, 1940, Sagittarius

Profession: Martial artist, Actor, Director

User Rating:4.04 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jim Kelly (left)
Enter the Dragon Star Jim Kelly Dies

Jim Kelly, a martial artist who starred alongside Bruce Lee in Enter the Dragon, died Satu…

Liam McIntyre, Lucy Lawless, Dustin Clare
Bring On Bruce Lee! The Stars of Spartacus Pick Their Weapons and Wingmen

All men face the threat of death, but the Spartacus: Vengeance cast has faced it on a regu…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop