Bruce Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Kris Kardashian

Watch an Emotional Clip from E!'s Two-Part Keeping Up with the Kardashians Special on Bruce Jenner

E! is airing a two-partKeeping Up with the Kardashiansspecial to focus on the family's reactions to Bruce Jenner'stransition.Keeping Up with the Kardashians: About Bruce will feature candid conversations between Jenner and Kourtney, Kim, Khloé, Kend… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon May 4 4:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansDon't Panic!(Season 10, Episode 6) E!

Kris becomes fed up with Scott when he brokers a Vegas nightclub appearance for her birthday, then shows up to it wasted and belligerent. Meanwhile, Kim resorts to spy tactics to solve a theft problem at Dash New York; and pregnant Kourtney bares all for a (more…)

Mon May 4 5:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSpecial Delivery(Season 10, Episode 7) E!

Scott goes to a Lord Disick party in Las Vegas, while Kourtney learns that her due date could be closer than she thought, prompting Kim and Khloé to host a last-minute baby shower. Elsewhere, a security breach motivates Kris to step up security.

Mon May 4 6:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansBuggy Boo(Season 10, Episode 8) E!

Khloé enlists the help of Bruce after the birth of child No. 3 sends Scott spiraling; Kylie's wish of owning a home comes true faster than she ever thought; and Kim gets an unexpected treat when Kanye shoots a music video with North.

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner
  • Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States
  • Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio
  • Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete
  • User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (32 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »