Bruce JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

User Rating: (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bruce Jenner Photos

  • Keeping Up with the Kardashians - Khloe Kardashian, Kourtney Kardashian and Kim Kardashian, Kris Jenner, and Bruce Jenner attend the season two launch of 'Keeping Up With The Kardashians' at Les Deux - March 19, 2008 - Hollywood, CA
    Photo By: Charley Gallay/Getty Images
  • Skating with Celebrities - Tai Babilonia and Bruce Jenner
    Photo By: Joe Viles/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - cast
    Photo By: Joe Viles/FOX
  • Skating with Celebrities - Tai Babilonia and Bruce Jenner
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop