Bruce Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Bruce Jenner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Bruce Jenner

Birth Place: Mount Kisco, New York, United States

Birthday: October 28, 1949, Scorpio

Profession: Motivational speaker and TV personality, Former track-and-field athlete

User Rating:4.03 out of 5 (32 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 11:00am
I Get That a LotNew(Season 1, Episode 6) POP

Unsuspecting people are tricked by celebrities who have taken ordinary jobs. Included: Phil Keoghan works at an outdoor-apparel store; Bruce Jenner sells shoes; Larry Hagman offers food samples to shoppers; Jeff Gordon sells automotive supplies; Jane Seymo (more…)