Bruce CampbellCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bruce Lorne Campbell

Birth Place: Royal Oak, MI

Birthday: June 22, 1958, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating: (356 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop