Bruce Campbell Celebrity Watchlist

Bruce Campbell

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bruce Lorne Campbell

Birth Place: Royal Oak, MI

Birthday: June 22, 1958, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (356 ratings)

Your Rating:

Coby Bell and Bruce Campbell
Exclusive: A Burn Notice Spinoff?

Jul 25, 2013 4:59 PM EDT

Jeffrey Donovan
Burn Notice Ending After Season 7

May 10, 2013 2:47 PM EDT

Burn Notice
Burn Notice Prequel Sneak Peek!

Mar 8, 2011 7:00 AM EST

Burn Notice
Burn Notice Creator Teases Finale

Dec 9, 2010 12:54 PM EST

Show More