Bruce Campbell Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bruce Lorne Campbell

Birth Place: Royal Oak, MI

Birthday: June 22, 1958, Cancer

Profession: Actor, Producer, Director, Screenwriter

User Rating:4.79 out of 5 (356 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Producer
2013
Appearing
2010
Director
2008
Actor
2008
Producer
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1995
Actor
1993
Co-Producer
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Exec. Producer
1989
Actor
1988
Co-Producer
1987
Actor
1987
Co-Producer
1985
Actor
1985
Actor
1983
Exec. Producer
1983
Producer
1971
Producer
1969
Executive Producer

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop