Brooklyn Decker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Place: Kettering, Ohio, United States

Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooklyn Decker, Andy Roddick

Andy Roddick and Brooklyn Decker Welcome First Child

Andy Roddick and Brooklyn Decker welcomed a baby boy this past week in Austin, Texas, Us Weekly reports. The couple's first child was born on Wednesday, but his name has not been made public yet. Decker, 28, and Roddick, 33, who have been married sin… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Battleship
00:45 — Peter Berg (Hancock) produces and directs Battleship, an epic action-adventure that unfolds across the seas, in the skies and over land as our planet (more…)
Battleship
01:21 — Peter Berg (Hancock) produces and directs Battleship, an epic action-adventure that unfolds across the seas, in the skies and over land as our planet (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 12 8:00pm
Battleship FX

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

I’ll Watch923 Watching
Fri Feb 12 11:30pm
Battleship FX

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

I’ll Watch923 Watching
Sun Feb 14 7:00pm
Just Go With It FXX

A single, successful plastic surgeon enlists his office manager to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman he wants to marry.

I’ll Watch1258 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Brooklyn Decker and Andy Roddick
Brooklyn Decker and Andy Roddick Expecting First Child

See her adorable bump!

Brooklyn Decker, Patrick Wilson
VIDEO: This Is What It's Actually Like to Film a Sex Scene

Everyone knows that filming a sex scene for a movie isn't exactly hot, but thanks to this new behind…

Friends with Better Lives
Friends with Better Lives: Will Viewers Relate?

Friends with Better Lives cannot escape Friends. It's in the title, obviously. The former is created…

James Van Der Beek
James Van Der Beek Has Made Some New Friends

The Beek is back! After a hilarious turn as himself on ABC's Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23,…

James Van Der Beek, Kevin Connolly, Majandra Delfino
Monday TV: Mother Ends, Friends Begins

"Love doesn't make sense," hopeless romantic Ted told almost-runaway bride Robin last week in the pe…

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
John Legend and Chrissy Teigen Marry in Italy

John Legend and Chrissy Teigen tied the knot Saturday, Us Weekly reports. The couple married in a sm…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker
  • Birth Place: Kettering, Ohio, United States
  • Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries
  • Profession: Model, Actor

Trending TonightSee all »