Brooklyn Decker Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Place: Kettering, OH

Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooklyn Decker, Patrick Wilson

VIDEO: This Is What It's Actually Like to Film a Sex Scene

Everyone knows that filming a sex scene for a movie isn't exactly hot, but thanks to this new behind-the-scenes clip from Stretch, we now know ju… Read more

Watch See all »

Tue May 5 8:00pm
Just Go With It FX-E

A single, successful plastic surgeon (Adam Sandler) enlists his office manager (Jennifer Aniston) to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman (Brooklyn Decker) he wants to marry.

Wed May 6 11:30am
Just Go With It FX-E

A single, successful plastic surgeon (Adam Sandler) enlists his office manager (Jennifer Aniston) to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman (Brooklyn Decker) he wants to marry.

Sat May 9 10:30pm
What to Expect When You're Expecting ABCFAM

A fitness guru, an infant-advice author, a photographer, a trophy wife and a food-truck owner contend with the complications of pregnancy as their partners strive to provide support and become good parents.

More NewsSee all »

Friends with Better Lives
Friends with Better Lives: Will Viewers Relate?

Friends with Better Lives cannot escape Friends. It's in the title, obviously. The former is created…

James Van Der Beek
James Van Der Beek Has Made Some New Friends

The Beek is back! After a hilarious turn as himself on ABC's Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23,…

James Van Der Beek, Kevin Connolly, Majandra Delfino
Monday TV: Mother Ends, Friends Begins

"Love doesn't make sense," hopeless romantic Ted told almost-runaway bride Robin last week in the pe…

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
John Legend and Chrissy Teigen Marry in Italy

John Legend and Chrissy Teigen tied the knot Saturday, Us Weekly reports. The couple married in a sm…

James Van Der Beek
CBS Picks Up James Van Der Beek's Friends with Better Lives

CBS has ordered the series Friends with Better Lives, starring James Van Der Beek, Brooklyn Decker a…

Brooklyn Decker, Jake Johnson and Max Greenfield
New Girl: Will Nick or Schmidt Win Brooklyn Decker's Heart?

What kind of woman is attracted to both Nick and Schmidt? New Girl will venture to answer that quest…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker
  • Birth Place: Kettering, OH
  • Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries
  • Profession: Model, Actor
  • User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (16 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »