Brooklyn Decker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Place: Kettering, OH

Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooklyn Decker, Patrick Wilson
VIDEO: This Is What It's Actually Like to Film a Sex Scene

Everyone knows that filming a sex scene for a movie isn't exactly hot, but thanks to this…

Friends with Better Lives
Friends with Better Lives: Will Viewers Relate?

Friends with Better Lives cannot escape Friends. It's in the title, obviously. The former…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 4:30pm
Battleship FX

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

Sun Mar 1 2:00pm
Battleship FX

After aliens attack a U.S. Navy fleet during a training exercise, an untested lieutenant is forced to take command and fight back against the extraterrestrial invaders. Based on the board game.

Thu Mar 12 7:30pm
Just Go With It FX

A single, successful plastic surgeon (Adam Sandler) enlists his office manager (Jennifer Aniston) to pose as his soon-to-be ex-wife as part of an elaborate ruse to win the heart of a woman (Brooklyn Decker) he wants to marry.