Brooklyn Decker Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brooklyn Danielle Decker

Birth Place: Kettering, OH

Birthday: April 12, 1987, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brooklyn Decker, Patrick Wilson
VIDEO: This Is What It's Actually Like to Film a Sex Scene

Everyone knows that filming a sex scene for a movie isn't exactly hot, but thanks to this new behind…

Friends with Better Lives
Friends with Better Lives: Will Viewers Relate?

Friends with Better Lives cannot escape Friends. It's in the title, obviously. The former is created…

James Van Der Beek
James Van Der Beek Has Made Some New Friends

The Beek is back! After a hilarious turn as himself on ABC's Don't Trust the B---- in Apartment 23,…

James Van Der Beek, Kevin Connolly, Majandra Delfino
Monday TV: Mother Ends, Friends Begins

"Love doesn't make sense," hopeless romantic Ted told almost-runaway bride Robin last week in the pe…

Chrissy Teigen and John Legend
John Legend and Chrissy Teigen Marry in Italy

John Legend and Chrissy Teigen tied the knot Saturday, Us Weekly reports. The couple married in a sm…

James Van Der Beek
CBS Picks Up James Van Der Beek's Friends with Better Lives

CBS has ordered the series Friends with Better Lives, starring James Van Der Beek, Brooklyn Decker a…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Oscar Parties: The Stars Celebrate

See which stars hit the post-Oscars parties

2012 Met Ball: Who Rocked the Red Carpet?

See all the sexy stars who turned out for the annual gala