Brooke ShieldsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brooke Christa Shields

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 31, 1965, Gemini

Profession: Actor, Model, Author

User Rating: (157 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop