Bronson Pinchot Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bronson Alcott Pinchot

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 20, 1959, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.29 out of 5 (31 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bronson Pinchot Photos

  • Bronson Pinchot, Richard Dreyfuss and Eric Stoltz - The "Sly Fox" opening night after party in New York City, April 1, 2004
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com
  • Law and Order: SVU - Season 9 premiere - "Alternate" - Cynthia Nixon as Janis Donovan, B.D. Wong as Dr. George Huang and Bronson Pinchot as Dr. Henry Carlisle
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC
  • Law and Order: SVU - Season 9 - "Alternate" - Bronson Pinchot as Dr. Henry Carlisle
    Photo By: Virginia Sherwood/NBC