Brody Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 21, 1983, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

TV Guide Rating:(20 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brandon Jenner, Bruce Jenner, Kris Jenner and Brody Jenner

Kris Jenner Posts Happy Photo with Bruce Jenner and His Sons

What separation? Days after confirming that they are separated and living apart, Kris and Bruce Jenner proved there's no bad blood between them. Mama Jenner posted not one, but two photos of her smiling alongside Bruce and his two sons from his secon… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Khloe Kardashian Can't Stand Scott Disick's Attitude
01:15 — The "Keeping Up With the Kardashians" star vents her frustrations about Kourtney's unaccountable ex! Watch.
Kendall Jenner's Sassiest "Kardashians" Moments
01:18 — Kris Jenner's supermodel daughter is all grown up! From feuding with siblings to taking a stand against Caitlyn, check out Kendall's sassiest times on (more…)
Kourtney Kardashian Helps Scott Shop for Kitchen Stuff
00:45 — The "Keeping Up With the Kardashians" stars famously split earlier this year--so is helping Scott furnish his new house giving him false hope? Take a (more…)
Scott Disick Stays Away from Kanye's Fashion Show
00:56 — Kourtney Kardashian reveals her ex-BF will not be attending the Yeezy show with the rest of the family. Take a look.

More NewsSee all »

Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner
Kris and Bruce Jenner Split After 22 Years of Marriage

Kris Jenner and husband Bruce Jenner have separated after 22 years of marriage, Us Weekly reports. "…

The Hills
The Hills Alternate Ending: Who Does Brody End Up With?

For those who were disappointed by the The Hills series finale, MTV is here to help. On Friday, the…

Roselyn Sanchez, Jaime Camil, and Melinda Page Hamilton
Top Moments: Aubrey Plaza Teaches Conan Self-Love and Devious Maids Gets a Leg Up

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Revenge: On Royal Pains, Evan's latest campaign stop…

Brody Jenner and Kristin Cavallari
MTV to Air an Alternate Ending of The Hills

MTV is planning to re-air Laguna Beach and The Hills as part of its weekday "RetroMTVBrunch" schedul…

Bruce Jenner
Bruce Jenner on Kanye West: "He Just Hasn't Been Around"

Kim Kardashian is just weeks from becoming a mom, and her stepdad, Bruce Jenner, has some tough word…

Brody Jenner
The Hills' Brody Jenner Joining Keeping Up with the Kardashians

Brody Jenner is returning to reality TV — but this time his ex-girlfriends are nowhere in sight. The…

Details

  • Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner
  • Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 21, 1983, Leo
  • Profession: Reality cast member

Watch This

Ellen Pompeo, <em>Grey's Anatomy</em>
Can you tell the difference between Grey's and T.Swift?

Grey's Anatomy is obviously a big influence on Tay Tay