Brody Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 21, 1983, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating:2.81 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Brody Jenner Photos

  • Brody Jenner (L), Kim Kardashian (C) and NFL football player Reggie Bush (R) - DIRECTV's Championship Gaming Series kick off party for the world final series - Barker Hanger - Santa Monica, CA - July 15, 2008
    Photo By: Jason Merritt/DIRECTV/Getty Images
  • Brody Jenner and Kristin Cavallari - VH1 Big in '05, December 3, 2005
    Photo By: Kevin Mazur/WireImage.com
  • Brody Jenner, Kristin Cavallari and Jessica of "Laguna Beach" - The 33rd Annual American Music Awards after party, November 22, 2005
    Photo By: John Sciulli/WireImage.com
  • The Hills - Season 6 - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 6 - Audrina Partidge, Brody Jenner and Kristin Cavallari
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - Spencer, Heidi, Audrina, Lauren, Brody, Lo, Justin and Stephanie
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: Miranda Penn Turin/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Boys of the Summer" - Jayde Nicole, Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Can't Always Get What You Want" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "On to the Next!" - Brody Jenner, Kristin Cavallari
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "On to the Next!" - Brody Jenner, Kristin Cavallari
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "I'm Done With You" - Brody Jenner, Kristin Cavallari
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Strike One" - Kristin Cavallari, Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Strike One" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Mess With Me, I Mess With You" - Stephanie Pratt, Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Father of the Bride" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Playmates Bring The Drama" - Frankie, Brody Jenner, Jayde Nicole
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "I Always Had A Little Crush" - Brody Jenner, Audrina Patridge
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Crazy In Love" - Justin Bobby Brescia, Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 5 - "Everything Happens For A Reason" - Brody Jenner, Lauren Conrad
    Photo By: MTV
  • Bromance - Brody Jenner and friends Frankie Delgado and Sleazy T
    Photo By: Sarah Hummert/MTV
  • Bromance - Brody Jenner with friend Frankie Delgado
    Photo By: Sarah Hummert/MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "It's About Trust" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "I Want You To Be With Me" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "You'll Never Have This..." - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "Don't Act Innocent..." - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "When Lauren's Away" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "Boys Make Girls Cry" - Stephanie Pratt, Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "Better Off As Friends" - Brody Jenner
    Photo By: MTV
  • The Hills - Season 4 - "Drama Follows Them" - Lauren Conrad, Brody Jenner, Frankie Delgado
    Photo By: MTV

Related Galleries

Lauren Conrad
The Hills: Where Are They Now?

10 Photos | Feb 28, 2015