Brody JennerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 21, 1983, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Fast Facts

  • Starred in the short-lived reality series The Princes of Malibu, which featured his then-stepfather, songwriter David Foster. 
  • Launched his own jewelry and clothing line, Archangel, in 2007.
  • Named one of the Hottest Bachelors of 2008 by People magazine.
  • Modeled for Guess and Agent Provocateur.

Relationships

  • Khloe Kardashian — Stepsister
  • Bruce Jenner — Father
  • Avril Lavigne — Ex-significant Other
  • Kim Kardashian — Stepsister
  • Kylie Jenner — Half Sister
  • Linda Thompson — Mother
  • Brandon Jenner — Brother
  • Jayde Nicole — Ex-significant Other
  • Kendall Jenner — Half Sister
  • Casey Jenner — Half Sister
  • Kourtney Kardashian — Stepsister
  • Rob Kardashian — Stepbrother
  • Burton Jenner — Half Brother
  • Kris Jenner — Stepmother
  • Kristin Cavallari — Ex-significant Other

Shop