Brody Jenner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Sam Brody Jenner

Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States

Birthday: August 21, 1983, Leo

Profession: Reality cast member

User Rating:2.81 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Brandon Jenner, Bruce Jenner, Kris Jenner and Brody Jenner
Kris Jenner Posts Happy Photo with Bruce Jenner and His Sons

What separation? Days after confirming that they are separated and living apart, Kris and Bruce Jenn…

Bruce Jenner and Kris Jenner
Kris and Bruce Jenner Split After 22 Years of Marriage

Kris Jenner and husband Bruce Jenner have separated after 22 years of marriage, Us Weekly reports. "…

The Hills
The Hills Alternate Ending: Who Does Brody End Up With?

For those who were disappointed by the The Hills series finale, MTV is here to help. On Friday, the…

Roselyn Sanchez, Jaime Camil, and Melinda Page Hamilton
Top Moments: Aubrey Plaza Teaches Conan Self-Love and Devious Maids Gets a Leg Up

Our top moments of the week:

  1. Best Revenge: On Royal Pains, Evan's latest campaign stop…

Brody Jenner and Kristin Cavallari
MTV to Air an Alternate Ending of The Hills

MTV is planning to re-air Laguna Beach and The Hills as part of its weekday "RetroMTVBrunch" schedul…

Bruce Jenner
Bruce Jenner on Kanye West: "He Just Hasn't Been Around"

Kim Kardashian is just weeks from becoming a mom, and her stepdad, Bruce Jenner, has some tough word…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Lauren Conrad
The Hills: Where Are They Now?

What's happened to Speidi, LC, Brody and the rest of the gang?

Hottest Reality TV Bad Boys of All Time

You love to hate them and hate to love them.

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 27 9:00pm
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSomewhere Over the Cuckoo's Nest(Season 10, Episode 2) E!

The girls have a hard time dealing with Kris getting back into the dating scene after 25 years with Bruce; Khloé ends up in hot water over a controversial Instagram post; and Kim gets a lesson in manners when she attempts to recruit Kourtney for her video (more…)

Sat Mar 28 7:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansThe New Normal(Season 10, Episode 1) E!

In the Season 10 premiere, the Kardashian clan struggle to adapt to life after Bruce and Kris's divorce, which is made even more difficult by the rumor that Bruce is on the rebound with one of Kris's best friends. Meanwhile, Kim is determined to get pregna (more…)

Sat Mar 28 8:00am
Keeping Up With the KardashiansSomewhere Over the Cuckoo's Nest(Season 10, Episode 2) E!

The girls have a hard time dealing with Kris getting back into the dating scene after 25 years with Bruce; Khloé ends up in hot water over a controversial Instagram post; and Kim gets a lesson in manners when she attempts to recruit Kourtney for her video (more…)