Broderick Crawford Celebrity Watchlist

Broderick Crawford

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: William Broderick Crawford

Birth Place: Philadelphia, PA

Birthday: December 9, 1911, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1969
Actor
1966
Actor
1964
Actor
1964
Actor
1963
Actor
1963
Actor
1962
Actor
1958
Actor
1956
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1955
Actor
1954
Actor
1954
Actor
1953
Actor
1952
Actor
1952
Actor
1951
Actor
1950
Actor
1950
Actor
1949
Actor
1946
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1942
Actor
1941
Actor
1940
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1939
Actor
1939