Brittany Snow Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Although she got her big break playing a teen rebel on Guiding Light, this angelic-looking actress was a good girl off screen. After launching her modeling career at age 3, the native Floridian appeared in regional theater and TV guest spots before signing… (more)

Birth Name: Brittany Anne Snow

Birth Place: Tampa, Florida, United States

Birthday: March 9, 1986, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.51 out of 5 (261 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Guest
2011
Actor
2009
Voice
2009
Appearing
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Guest
2006
Actor
2006
Appearing
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Host
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002