Britt Robertson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson

Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(101 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris

Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and executive producer Neal Baer hit Comic-Con on Thursday, they came prepared with some devastating scoop: Not everyone will survive the sophomore season. "We kep… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Scream 4 - Trailer
02:18 — In Scream 4, Sidney Prescott, now the author of a self-help book, returns home to Woodsboro on the last stop of her book tour. There she reconnects wi (more…)
Tomorrowland
00:35 — Bound by a shared destiny, a bright, optimistic teen bursting with scientific curiosity and a former boy-genius inventor jaded by disillusionment emba (more…)
Keeping Up with the Steins - Trailer
A boys parents go a little meshuggah as they plan the ultimate bar mitzvah for him in order to outdo their neighbors in this comedy starring Jeremy Pi (more…)

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 15 8:10am
Delivery Man TMC

An aging slacker and former sperm donor learns that he is the biological father of 533 children. After 142 of them file a lawsuit to reveal his true identity, he wrestles with the decision to make his name known. With a mob debt and a pregnant girlfriend w (more…)

I’ll Watch100 Watching
Mon Feb 15 6:15pm
Delivery Man TMC

An aging slacker and former sperm donor learns that he is the biological father of 533 children. After 142 of them file a lawsuit to reveal his true identity, he wrestles with the decision to make his name known. With a mob debt and a pregnant girlfriend w (more…)

I’ll Watch100 Watching
Wed Feb 17 4:35pm
Tomorrowland STARZ

An ambitious teenager discovers a pin that transports her to a futuristic world. She then teams up with a jaded genius, and they embark on an adventure through time and space to save the Earth.

I’ll Watch27 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the CBS sci-f…

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Mike Vogel and Rachelle Lefevre
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Identity of the Monarch

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome's Neal Baer: A Storm of Unseen Power Will Descend on Chester's Mill

Under the Dome's fourth hand has been revealed! After it was pieced together that Junior (Alexander…

Britt Robertson
Under the Dome: Who Will Be Crowned the Monarch?

And the children shall inherit the Earth? That's apparently the theme of CBS' Under the Dome. On the…

Dean Norris
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Dome's Power

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson
  • Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor