Britt Robertson Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson

Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: April 18, 1990, Aries

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(101 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Mike Vogel, Dean Norris

Who's Going to Die on Under the Dome?

The Grim Reaper will be visiting Chester's Mill again soon! When Under the Dome's cast and executive producer Neal Baer hit Comic-Con on Thursday, they came prepared with some devastating scoop: Not everyone will survive the sophomore season. "We kep… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Under The Dome: Black Ice Trailer
01:50 — Sam and Rebecca try to save the residents of Chester's Mill when the temperatures plummet inside the Dome. Meanwhile, Barbie risks his life to save Ju (more…)
Under The Dome: Alaska Trailer
01:23 — Big Jim and Julia discover new information about the Dome's capabilities, when they form a tentative alliance to discredit Christine. Meanwhile, Chris (more…)
Under The Dome: The Red Door Trailer
01:25 — Barbie is apprehended by a group of mysterious men who interrogate him about his connection to the Dome. Meanwhile, Big Jim makes a deal that could de (more…)
Under The Dome: Redux Trailer
00:54 — The residents of Chester’s Mill try to move on with their lives in the aftermath of their mysterious experience in the tunnels beneath town. Meanwhile (more…)

Watch See all »

Fri May 6 6:45pm
The Longest Ride HBOSGe

A star-crossed love affair begins between a retired bull rider who wants to get back in the saddle and an art student preparing to seek her fortune in New York City. As their relationship is put to the ultimate test, the wisdom of an aging man who recalls (more…)

I’ll Watch108 Watching
Sun May 8 7:50am
The Longest Ride HBOe

A star-crossed love affair begins between a retired bull rider who wants to get back in the saddle and an art student preparing to seek her fortune in New York City. As their relationship is put to the ultimate test, the wisdom of an aging man who recalls (more…)

I’ll Watch108 Watching
Wed May 11 9:40am
The Longest Ride HBOSGe

A star-crossed love affair begins between a retired bull rider who wants to get back in the saddle and an art student preparing to seek her fortune in New York City. As their relationship is put to the ultimate test, the wisdom of an aging man who recalls (more…)

I’ll Watch108 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Grace Victoria Cox, Alexander Koch
Sci-Fi Preview: Under the Dome Heats Up in Season 2

Chester's Mill is having one crazy summer — and things are about to get even wilder on the CBS sci-f…

Britt Robertson, Colin Ford, Mackenzie Lintz
Under the Dome's Latest Victim Speaks Out on Bloody End

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Under the Dome's Season 2 premiere. Read at your o…

Mike Vogel and Rachelle Lefevre
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Identity of the Monarch

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Under the Dome
Under the Dome's Neal Baer: A Storm of Unseen Power Will Descend on Chester's Mill

Under the Dome's fourth hand has been revealed! After it was pieced together that Junior (Alexander…

Britt Robertson
Under the Dome: Who Will Be Crowned the Monarch?

And the children shall inherit the Earth? That's apparently the theme of CBS' Under the Dome. On the…

Dean Norris
Going Under the Dome: Neal Baer Answers Burning Questions on the Dome's Power

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Monday's episode of Under the Dome as well as the…

Details

  • Birth Name: Brittany Leanna Robertson
  • Birth Place: Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
  • Birthday: April 18, 1990, Aries
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »