Brigitte Bardot Celebrity Watchlist

Brigitte Bardot

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Brigitte Anne-Marie Bardot

Birth Place: Paris, France

Birthday: September 28, 1934, Libra

Profession: Actor, Model, Singer

User Rating:3.91 out of 5 (11 ratings)

Your Rating: