Brie LarsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: October 1, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Feb 1 1:30pm
13 Going on 30 FXX

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
13 Going on 30 FXX

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Thu Feb 5 6:00pm
13 Going on 30 OXYGN

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Thu Feb 5 8:00pm
13 Going on 30 OXYGN

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Wed Feb 11 7:00pm
13 Going on 30 OXYGN

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Wed Feb 11 9:10pm
13 Going on 30 OXYGN

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop