Brie Larson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: October 1, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop