Brie Larson Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Brianne Sidonie Desaulniers

Birth Place: Sacramento, CA

Birthday: October 1, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating:4.58 out of 5 (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Danny Pudi
Exclusive Community Sneak Peek: Abed's in Love!

Apparently, popcorn and¬†Rick and Morty¬†are the foundations of a good relationship, because…

Joel McHale
Community Stars: Season 5 Might Be the Best Yet

Fans of Community are understandably wary about the fifth season, given the fairly hollow…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 7:00pm
21 Jump Street FXX

Two youthful cops join the police force's secret Jump Street unit and go undercover at a local high school to investigate a violent and dangerous drug ring. In the process, they are forced to face the anxieties of adolescence all over again.

Sun Mar 1 9:30pm
21 Jump Street FXX

Two youthful cops join the police force's secret Jump Street unit and go undercover at a local high school to investigate a violent and dangerous drug ring. In the process, they are forced to face the anxieties of adolescence all over again.

Sun Mar 1 10:00pm
13 Going on 30 POP

In 1987, awkward 13-year-old Jenna Rink's birthday wish to be "30, flirty and thriving" is magically granted, and she wakes up an adult in 2004. Overwhelmed by her physical changes and the new era, she seeks help from a childhood bud, who's now a handsome (more…)

Shop