Bridgette Wilson-Sampras Celebrity Watchlist

Bridgette Wilson-Sampras

Birth Name: Bridgette Leann Wilson

Birth Place: Gold Beach, OR

Birthday: September 25, 1973, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Pete Sampras & Wife Ace A 'Rainy' L.A. Homestead
Retirement € s been good to say the least for tennis champ Pete Sampras and his wife, actress Bridgette Wilson-Sampras. A year after selling thei (more…)

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 9 3:00am
FrasierThree Blind Dates(Season 9, Episode 17) HALMRK

Allison Janney (“The West Wing”) plays a feisty artist, one of three blind dates lined up for Frasier by his meddling family and Roz. Kris: Bridgette Wilson-Sampras (the wife of tennis pro Pete Sampras). Lisa: Bellamy Young. Niles: David Hyde Pierce.

I’ll Watch50 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Bridgette Leann Wilson
  • Birth Place: Gold Beach, OR
  • Birthday: September 25, 1973, Libra
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Winona Ryder, Charlie Heaton and Natalia Dyer, <em>Stranger Things</em>
Everyone in Hollywood binge-watched Stranger Things, too

Everyone's most recent TV obsession was the hot topic on the Emmys red carpet